ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13385039
nr 1338 5039
OIL PAINTING
Paul Kasting, "Montmartre". Oil on canvas, 41x49cm,
Paul Kasting, "Montmartre". Signerad. Olja på duk, 41x49cm
SEK 150
Monday July 27 2020
at 18:44:44
27/7 12:36:15
100 kr
27/7 17:03:28